• 2017 Spring Baseball Season
  • 3. 12U (Intermediate 11-12)
  • Intermediate
StandingsIntermediate
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Rays1130.786-17311063
Dodgers1140.7330.51549460
Giants852.6002.514110140
Angels581.3935.598130-32
Diamondbacks491.3216.591127-36
Padres2120.143997192-95
Intermediate
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Rays2001.000-251312
Dodgers210.6670.533303
Diamondbacks320.6000.551510
Angels120.3331.533330
Giants120.3331.52437-13
Padres020.00021517-2
Schedule
TBD#3672324RaysIntermediate
Diamondbacks
Friday, March 10, 2017
5:00PM#36723283DiamondbacksIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Softball Field #1map
12Giants
Saturday, March 11, 2017
11:00AM#36723304DodgersIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
7Angels
2:00PM#36723295PadresIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
15Rays
Tuesday, March 14, 2017
5:00PM#36723173AngelsIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
10Diamondbacks
Wednesday, March 15, 2017
5:00PM#367233316DodgersIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
2Padres
Thursday, March 16, 2017
5:00PM#36723162RaysIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
17Giants
Saturday, March 18, 2017
11:00AM#36723219DiamondbacksIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
10Padres
2:00PM#367232010DodgersIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
6Rays
5:00PM#36723197GiantsIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
4Angels
Tuesday, March 21, 2017
5:00PM#36723376GiantsIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
10Dodgers
Thursday, March 23, 2017
5:00PM#367233822AngelsIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
5Padres
Saturday, March 25, 2017
11:00AM#367234214RaysIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
5Angels
2:00PM#36723562DiamondbacksIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
10Dodgers
5:00PM#36723400PadresIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
1Giants
Tuesday, March 28, 2017
5:00PM#36723159AngelsIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
8Dodgers
Wednesday, March 29, 2017
5:00PM#367231415RaysIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
10Padres
Thursday, March 30, 2017
5:00PM#367234310GiantsIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
4Diamondbacks
Saturday, April 1, 2017
11:00AM#36723187DodgersIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
6Padres
2:00PM#367233112GiantsIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
13Rays
5:00PM#367234713DiamondbacksIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
3Angels
Monday, April 3, 2017
5:00PM#36723507DodgersIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
10Rays
Tuesday, April 4, 2017
5:00PM#36723368PadresIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
11Diamondbacks
Wednesday, April 5, 2017
5:00PM#36723343AngelsIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
3Giants
Saturday, April 8, 2017
11:00AM#36723395DiamondbacksIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
12Rays
2:00PM#367232313PadresIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
25Angels
5:00PM#36723529DodgersIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
1Giants
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
5:00PM#367234424RaysIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Softball Field #2
6Padres
5:00PM#36723137GiantsIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
7Diamondbacks
Thursday, April 20, 2017
5:00PM#36723451AngelsIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
20Dodgers
Saturday, April 22, 2017
11:00AM#36723275AngelsIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
6Rays
2:00PM#36723254PadresIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
20Giants
5:00PM#367232611DiamondbacksIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
13Dodgers
Tuesday, April 25, 2017
5:00PM#367233512DodgersIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
10Rays
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
5:00PM#367234913GiantsIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
3Angels
Thursday, April 27, 2017
5:00PM#36723519DiamondbacksIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
6Padres
Saturday, April 29, 2017
11:00AM#367234612RaysIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
6Giants
2:00PM#36723321AngelsIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
0Diamondbacks
5:00PM#36723488PadresIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
3Dodgers
Tuesday, May 2, 2017
5:00PM#36723577AngelsIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
14Rays
Wednesday, May 3, 2017
5:00PM#36723414DiamondbacksIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
12Dodgers
Thursday, May 4, 2017
5:00PM#367235515GiantsIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
14Padres
Saturday, May 6, 2017
11:00AM#367232213DodgersIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
11Giants
2:00PM#3672353PadresIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
Angels
5:00PM#367235420RaysIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
3Diamondbacks
Monday, May 8, 2017
5:00PM#40475739AngelsIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
10Diamondbacks
Tuesday, May 9, 2017
5:00PM#40475747GiantsIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
6Padres
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
5:00PM#404757512RaysIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
8Diamondbacks
Thursday, May 11, 2017
5:00PM#404757612DodgersIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
11Giants
Saturday, May 13, 2017
9:00AM#404777410DiamondbacksIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
9Padres
12:30PM#404777313RaysIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
5Dodgers
3:30PM#40477756GiantsIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
19Angels
Monday, May 15, 2017
5:00PM#40477765AngelsIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
17Diamondbacks
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
5:00PM#404777716DodgersIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
6Diamondbacks
Friday, May 19, 2017
5:00PM#4047778RaysIntermediateMy Locations Paloma Little League Fieldmap
Dodgers